Sale!

INTEL E10GSFPSR Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic – 1x 10GBase-SR

$129.42 $122.84

Out of stock

Description

Spread the love

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: E10GSFPSR
  • Features:
    • Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic is a SFP+ module designed for the Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapters
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  • Interface: 1x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network, 1x 10GBase-SR
  • Application: Data Networking, Optical Network
  • Compatibility: X520-DA2, X520-SR!, X520-SR2, X520-LR1
  • Form Factor: Hot-Swappable
  • Weight: 8.0 oz
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Additional information

Weight0.1 lbs